Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Strict Process Control, to Ensure Customer Satisfaction.
Home > TVI Converter >

FHD 1080P TVI Converter Audio To Fiber Converter 1310nm / 1550nm

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-26407582-816
Contact Person:
Ms Lisa Xiao

FHD 1080P TVI Converter Audio To Fiber Converter 1310nm / 1550nm

Brand Name : Ho-link
Model Number : HL-TVI/CVI/AHD-8V1D-T/RF
Certification : CE FCC RoHS
Place of Origin : China(mainland)
MOQ : 1pair
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 6000pairs one month
Delivery Time : 3-5 working daysafter payment confirm
Packaging Details : international standard package
Physical Interface : BNC
Wavelength : 1310/1550nm
Data Format : RS485 422 232
resolution : 1080P
Fiber Type : Single mode fiber
EPS : DC5V
Contact Now

8ch Bidirectional Video and 8ch Bidirectional Audio over Fiber, BNC to Optical Converter, FC SC 20KM,resolution 1080P


Overview:

HL-TVI/CVI/AHD-8V1D-T/RF audio to Fiber Converter can simultaneously transmit 1 to 32 ch audio over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. Electronic and optical adjustments are never required. LED indicators are provided for instantly monitoring system status. Devices are available for either standalone or rack-mount installation, which is suitable for different working environment .Lossless non-compression real time transmission.




Feature:

  • 1) High definition, Lossless non-compression real time transmission

    2) Auto recognition of input audio

    3) UPnP, easy installation

    4) Constant input optical power, and large dynamic range , no electrical or optical adjustments required .

    5) Industry-grade of operating temperature from -30to 75

    6) Stand-alone type or card-type installed in 19’’ 4U rack-mount chassis.

    7) Optical interface: FC,ST, SC (optional)

  • 8)Provide 8 channels of bi-dir data compatible with RS232, RS422/RS485

  • 9)Transmission up to 60KM over one fiber

  • 10)Transport 1~32 channels of High quality video over one optical fiber cable





Product parameters






Application:


1. Intelligent transportation system;


2. High speed way video monitoring and control system;


3. Toll monitoring and control system;


4. Close circuit TV industry monitoring and control;


5. TV program switching channel transmit;


6. High-fidelity video conference system;


7. Security monitoring and control system;





Contact Person : Lisa Xiao
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Add: 5 Floor A3,Xuxingda Industrial Zone,Zhoushi Rd,Shiyan
Town,BaoAn,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

Tel: 0086-755-26407582-816 Fax: 0086-755-26403278
Mobile/WebChat/WhatsApp: 0086-15118060653
Email: lisa@holinktech.com Skype: lisaxiao03




Shipping and packaing


Package:neutral /standard/customized packing


Shipment :DHL /TNT /EMS etc.(enable the fastest delivery to your place)




Why Is HO-LINK?

  1. Quality system of ISO900,CE,FCC,ROHS registration
  2. Manufacture system
  3. R&D system
  4. Purchasing system
  5. Prompt delivery and remarkable services
  6. Reasonable prices
  7. Accept orders according to customer's demands
  8. Rich experience of OEM & ODM co-operation
  9. Shipment,payment and delivery


Company Profile

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited is a leading manufacturer of fiber optic transmission products in China. We manufacture full range fiber optic transmission products , from Media converter, Video converter, to Optical transceiver and POE switch. Besides, we provide OEM/ODM service for many famous companies in Telecom industry all over the world.
Every month, we can turn out 10,0000 units of above products. Before production, our raw materials are checked again to make sure they are compliant with RoHS Directives. And all our output is CE and FCC-marked, finding good markets in many countries and regions including United, Kingdom,
Spain,Italy,Poland,Turkey,US,Canada,Brazil,Australia,Indonesia,Singapore,Malaysia,Vietnam and India.
Welcome to source high quality products at competitive prices from us.


Product Tags:

Fiber Optic Transmitter Receiver

      

digital video transmitter

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

FHD 1080P TVI Converter Audio To Fiber Converter 1310nm / 1550nm Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0