Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Strict Process Control, to Ensure Customer Satisfaction.
Home > TVI Converter >

FHD 1080P TVI Converter Audio To Fiber Converter 1310nm / 1550nm

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-26407582-816
Contact Person:
Ms Lisa Xiao

FHD 1080P TVI Converter Audio To Fiber Converter 1310nm / 1550nm

FHD 1080P TVI Converter Audio To Fiber Converter 1310nm / 1550nm

8ch Bidirectional Video and 8ch Bidirectional Audio over Fiber, BNC to Optical Converter, FC SC 20KM,resolution 1080P Overview: HL-TVI/CVI/AHD-8V1D-T/RF audio to Fiber Converter can simultaneously ...

Product Tags:

Fiber Optic Transmitter Receiver

      

digital video transmitter

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)